RANKING

Close

CRICKET (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 6.30 Vince Tieh SC YummiDartHome Nakama DARTZ MANIAC
1 5.95 S.Raj Trinity Cougar DART MUSKETEERS PLT
1 5.36 Edison Phung Vanquisher Quattro FOREVER DARTS CAFE
1 5.35 Tengku Shah Ultimate Panthers DART ULTIMATE CAFE
1 5.13 Jelly Khoo Prik Ki Nu BAR A VINZ
6 5.08 Chan Seong Kean Viking HISTORY (IPOH)
6 5.08 Dervin Achoh TON 80 DART SHADOW TON 80
8 5.00 Aerron Lim IC B&D SSS CHICKEN STAR BAR & DARTS
9 4.93 Tan Jenn Ming Bullseye A BULLSEYE CAFE&BISTRO
10 4.91 Leon Lu TH DTAS The Allies DART MUSKETEERS PLT
10 4.91 David Lim YX Fukuowls Neptune GOOD DARTS
12 4.90 Louis Yeo CY Scarlet Buddies Yummi DARTZ MANIAC
13 4.78 Ngo Chung Yee SHADOW KINTEO DARDOS CAFE
14 4.77 Aaron Leo SUPER RED WOLF SUPER DARTS INC
15 4.65 Freddy Yap CS Blank DARTZ MANIAC
16 4.64 Mohamad Faizul TS_POWER THE STUDIO
17 4.61 Jason Wong YS DBS MONSTER A DART MUSKETEERS PLT
18 4.58 Teddy Wang XW Ice Cream C DART ULTIMATE CAFE
19 4.50 Ng Wai Lung DC-EmpireWarrior MAZE
20 4.45 Zamanhuri B Raml Chill Guys FOREVER DARTS CAFE
21 4.38 Amar Azri Fukuowls Neptune GOOD DARTS
22 4.30 Lim Yong Heng Ice Cream B CK DART CAFE&BISTRO
22 4.30 Josua Jimmy M-CUBED STINGERS 1 M-CUBED
24 4.28 Michael Lim 25DC-Trigger 66 THIRSTY HUB CAFE
25 4.27 Bii Lee Soon Mao Yummi Dart Home Kodomo DARTZ MANIAC
26 4.22 Freddy Soo JT Ton80 All 4 One TON 80
26 4.22 Chong Yun Sheng B&D RX-8 BAR & DARTS
28 4.20 Tan Julie Teams Id-Dino Fam CUBE DARTS CAFE
28 4.20 Surendra Rao Bullseye D BULLSEYE CAFE&BISTRO
30 4.18 Isaac Lee Yang Cactus Mix HISTORY (IPOH)
30 4.18 Larry Wong STILL THINKING HALL OF FAME
32 4.17 Yee Yang Tze Bullseye F BULLSEYE CAFE&BISTRO
33 4.15 Ray Ling SHADOW KINGSMAN DARDOS CAFE
33 4.15 Choo Khee Chuan Target 3daddy TARGET BISTRO
35 4.14 Alan Sim SHADOW CLASSIC DARDOS CAFE
36 4.11 Lonely Goh CW Trinity LCQ DART MUSKETEERS PLT
36 4.11 Mahruddin Ponik SHADOW HARLEY QUINN DARDOS CAFE
38 4.10 Oscar Yong Keningau TARGET BISTRO
39 4.09 Donald Dunstan SuperLegend SUPER DARTS INC
40 4.06 Chuck Kah Wai Yummi Dart Home Kodomo DARTZ MANIAC
40 4.06 Loi Nai Pin CHINATOWN X UDDA JUNGLE RULES CAFE
42 4.05 Tay Kock Hong CHINATOWN X UDDA JUNGLE RULES CAFE
42 4.05 Eddie Hock Siham DARTSU WEMBLEY
44 4.04 Jason Cheng Cactus Delta HISTORY (IPOH)
44 4.04 Yong Ken Loon DC-Stitch MAZE
44 4.04 Soh Jiun Perng Darts Evil DARTSU WEMBLEY
44 4.04 Ng Hen Yee Northern Army-Dart Ranger HYPER DARTS CENTRE
48 4.03 Jet Foong Genocidal Jokers CUBE DARTS CAFE
49 4.01 Yien Yung Ling T80 Ori Sabahan TON 80
49 4.01 Leon Chaeng KZ Magic Viking B HISTORY (IPOH)
49 4.01 Keith Wong Genocidal Jokers CUBE DARTS CAFE
49 4.01 Jamrin Jamali DC-Dart Buddies MAZE
53 4.00 Woon Lin Keong Trinity Foreign Gun DART MUSKETEERS PLT
53 4.00 Kevin Tan KH SuperHero GhostWalker CK DART CAFE&BISTRO
55 3.99 Too Ming Jie VQSR-Spirit FOREVER DARTS CAFE
55 3.99 Prabhakaran Thia 25DC-Wanted THIRSTY HUB CAFE
57 3.98 Yap Jun Hao Ice Cream Monsant DART ULTIMATE CAFE
57 3.98 Abdul Rahman Jam TS_ Masterpiece THE STUDIO
59 3.97 Tan Boon Leng Grasshopper GOOD DARTS
59 3.97 Yap Hao Jie DC-Sunny Tour MAZE
59 3.97 Calvin Chong WF Fukuowls Earth GOOD DARTS
62 3.96 Chew Hoi Meng X-Bull Magic King X BULL DART CAFE
62 3.96 Pong Lim CH Northern Army-Happy Ghost HYPER DARTS CENTRE
62 3.96 Ng Eng Wah History - Magic Viking A HISTORY (IPOH)
65 3.95 Darryl Lee Tsuen Societe Bar SOCIETE BAR
66 3.94 Daniel Tan CK DBS MONSTER D DART MUSKETEERS PLT
66 3.94 Beny Kong Trinity Daddies DART MUSKETEERS PLT
68 3.93 Lai Kok Foong Fukuowls Moon GOOD DARTS
68 3.93 Teoh Shinn Her Iron Man BAR A VINZ
70 3.91 Eugene Choo Yaw Combo DARTS LINE 86
71 3.90 Edward Ling SHADOW SQUADZ DARDOS CAFE
71 3.90 Nazrin B&D MINISTER BAR & DARTS
71 3.90 Kent Lee CJ Trinity Daddies DART MUSKETEERS PLT
74 3.89 Anson Lau Melaleuca Crew ZOOMER
74 3.89 Mohd Shahrul Niz Chill Guys FOREVER DARTS CAFE
76 3.87 Allen Eng GJ Trinity Foreign Gun DART MUSKETEERS PLT
77 3.86 Kevin Ng KV SUPER HAWUZZ SUPER DARTS INC
77 3.86 Nickes Tan KK Grasshopper GOOD DARTS
79 3.85 Phang Shin Hou TS_TIGA THE STUDIO
79 3.85 Dennis Doughty 9Dart Bombers 9 DART & BISTRO
79 3.85 Nic Chin KL Rackers Wizard THE FLAME
82 3.84 Juno Eiu Yong IPC GOLDEN EAGLE B FOREVER DARTS CAFE
82 3.84 Joachim Kung TV 9Dart AngryBirds 9 DART & BISTRO
82 3.84 Wong Chai You Viking HISTORY (IPOH)
85 3.83 Clarence Tan KY Fukuowls Sun GOOD DARTS
85 3.83 Ding Juen Siong Project x PROJECT X
85 3.83 Daniel Chee CH Viking Magic HISTORY (IPOH)
88 3.82 Syed Mohd Rafaie 9Dart AngryBirds 9 DART & BISTRO
89 3.81 Michael Cheng SY Ton80 DMPA TON 80
90 3.80 Eric Lim WY Fukuowls Jupiter GOOD DARTS
90 3.80 Joshua Ambrose J FDC Bottles & Barrels FOREVER DARTS CAFE
92 3.79 Raymond Cheah CS SuperHero Beast CK DART CAFE&BISTRO
92 3.79 Siew Kok Leong B&D MINISTER BAR & DARTS
92 3.79 Tan Chuin Eu Sakae Drunken Team DARTS LINE 86
95 3.78 Robert Yapp JF B&D MINISTER BAR & DARTS
96 3.77 Dominic Chow 25DC-Trigger 66 THIRSTY HUB CAFE
97 3.76 Lim Nyuk Xiang DC-MLA MAZE
97 3.76 Lim Wai Lip Magic HISTORY (IPOH)
99 3.75 Jimmy Leong Team Eddie Dartsware DART MUSKETEERS PLT
99 3.75 Kelvin Chin SHADOW CLASSIC DARDOS CAFE