RANKING

Close

CRICKET (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 4.04 Jeremy Lim FJ APACHE 7 ALPHA THE MUSE BAR
1 3.77 Edward Yarra MR OK DARTS DARTSU MR.OK
1 3.74 Kobe Liew VK BIG HOUSE A BIG HOUSE CAFE
1 3.71 Hairul Aznoor BIG HOUSE B BIG HOUSE CAFE
1 3.70 Lee Kah Chun FOURTII8 GAI DARTSU MR.OK
6 3.60 Lim Wai Lip TFM HISTORY (IPOH)
7 3.56 Isaac Lee Yang CLUEMAX HISTORY (IPOH)
7 3.56 Andy Low Jia Yih SOUL DART S LIKE LONGBAR
9 3.50 Melvin Lee KF SOUL DART J LIKE LONGBAR
10 3.48 Tan Kok Wai MAGIC HISTORY (IPOH)
11 3.38 Leang Jie Qi APACHE 7 EAGLE THE MUSE BAR
12 3.28 Eugene Tan CC MAGIC A HISTORY (IPOH)
13 3.26 Viggie Ho SW FOURTII8 GAI DARTSU MR.OK
14 3.23 Chan Chee Kin KJA HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
15 3.15 Ng Wei Jun CHAMPION DART C CHAMPION DARTS
16 3.10 Ken Wong YK SOUL DART S LIKE LONGBAR
17 3.06 Ooi Boon Zhe MR OK DARTS DARTSU MR.OK
17 3.06 Niko Yow Ho Yan HISTORY HISTORY (IPOH)
19 3.03 Patrick Muiz SOUL DART J LIKE LONGBAR
20 3.02 Hantz Chew LH BLACK PEARL DARTSU MR.OK
21 3.01 Desmond Chow KM FOURTII8 GAI DARTSU MR.OK
22 2.99 Wan Wai Keong CCW1 CCW CAFE
23 2.98 Low Kok Hian SOUL DART J LIKE LONGBAR
24 2.97 Arkar Hlaing BIG HOUSE A BIG HOUSE CAFE
25 2.92 Yang Jar Soon MAGIC A HISTORY (IPOH)
26 2.89 Jeff Ooi CS SOUL DART S LIKE LONGBAR
27 2.83 Lee Han Hoon BIG TYPHOON HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
28 2.80 Azwan Wahid BIG HOUSE B BIG HOUSE CAFE
29 2.79 Liew Hock Wei HISTORY HISTORY (IPOH)
30 2.76 Sunny Ooi SC BLACK PEARL DARTSU MR.OK
31 2.73 Lye Jenn Foong CHAMPION DART B CHAMPION DARTS
32 2.72 Lye Man Seng CHAMPION DART B CHAMPION DARTS
33 2.71 Cheang Kah Wei APACHE 7 DELTA THE MUSE BAR
34 2.68 Toh Tek Poh D.T.F HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
34 2.68 Wong Zhi Weng IMMORTAL DARTSU MR.OK
36 2.67 Kenny Yong KZ CCW2 CCW CAFE
37 2.66 Jessie Pung CS HAPPY DEMONZ HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
38 2.65 Teoh Chee Hui WATER FISH HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
39 2.61 Chow Thin Keong BIG HOUSE A BIG HOUSE CAFE
40 2.60 Chang Chee Weng CCW1 CCW CAFE
41 2.58 Chen Mun CCW2 CCW CAFE
42 2.55 Chooi Hong Kin D.T.F HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
42 2.55 Envy Tang Koay W CHAMPION DART C CHAMPION DARTS
44 2.51 Ng Kah Jun WATER FISH HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
45 2.48 Gino Chew LY BLACK PEARL DARTSU MR.OK
46 2.46 Tan Theng Hong D.T.F HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
46 2.46 Winnie Lim YX MR OK DARTS DARTSU MR.OK
48 2.42 Chan Wai Yan CLUEMAX HISTORY (IPOH)
49 2.41 Soon Lit Lee CCW1 CCW CAFE
50 2.36 Poon Hoi Mun APACHE 7 DELTA THE MUSE BAR
50 2.36 Lim Jit Soon APACHE 7 DELTA THE MUSE BAR
50 2.36 Fong Choong Hong TFM HISTORY (IPOH)
53 2.35 Khang Yew Lee KJA HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
54 2.32 Norhidayah Suwar M & M DARTSU MR.OK
55 2.30 Poh Zheng Liang BIG TYPHOON HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
56 2.21 Chai Hon Meng HAPPY DEMONZ HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
57 2.17 Ho Chun Wai BIG HOUSE B BIG HOUSE CAFE
58 2.15 Yeap Lay Ting IMMORTAL DARTSU MR.OK
59 2.11 Yee Kar Weng APACHE 7 EAGLE THE MUSE BAR
59 2.11 Bow Win Ho MAGIC HISTORY (IPOH)
61 2.10 Lim Jia Qi TFM HISTORY (IPOH)
62 2.01 Affero Salleh APACHE 7 EAGLE THE MUSE BAR
63 1.90 Lee Kar Yin MAGIC A HISTORY (IPOH)
64 1.89 Lean Zhang Rui M & M DARTSU MR.OK
65 1.88 Lim Mei Sien WATER FISH HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
66 1.86 Lok Kok Kin CHAMPION DART A CHAMPION DARTS
67 1.84 Chang Pui Pui BIG TYPHOON HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
68 1.79 Loo Wai Hoong CHAMPION DART A CHAMPION DARTS
69 1.77 Elain Tan Li Li IMMORTAL DARTSU MR.OK
70 1.59 Chong Wen Yen KJA HAPPYSCOPE CAFE
71 1.56 Kaw Yen Yee APACHE 7 ALPHA THE MUSE BAR